2021 La Vuelta Grande - EUROPE
America
Asia
Europe
2021 La Vuelta Grande - EUROPE
Category:
Men overall
Women overall
Men until 17
Men 17 - 29
Men 30 - 39
Men 40 - 49
Men 50 - 59
Men 60 - 69
Men 70+
Women until 17
Women 17 - 29
Women 30 - 39
Women 40 - 49
Women 50 - 59
Women 60 - 69
Women 70+
Name:
Men overall
Rank
Name
User_name
YOB
Nat
Club
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
Total
1.
Hahnenbruch Simon
Simon_Hahnenbruch
1977
GER
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
1480
1500
1500
1480
1500
7460
Detail
2.
Odekerken Christophe
kingcon
1973
NED
1365
1480
1430
1440
1440
1430
1440
1500
1430
7300
Detail
3.
Šneberger Jan
JanSneba
1985
CZE
TT Příbram
1440
1480
1460
1440
1420
1440
7260
Detail
4.
Sousek Karel
karel_sousek
1978
CZE
CK Vinohradske Slapky
1285
1410
1410
1400
1430
1410
1430
1480
1460
7210
Detail
5.
Snyder Nelson
nelsonsnyder
1971
USA
Raceperre
1440
1440
1345
1430
1365
1370
1400
1390
1460
1400
7170
Detail
6.
Wichers Joost
DeGutter
1977
NED
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
1355
1440
1430
1390
1380
1365
1355
7005
Detail
7.
Emmerich Andrew
andy_emmo
1981
SWE
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb
1430
1420
1400
1400
1340
1270
1320
6990
Detail
8.
Sanchez Carlos
CarlosSanchezINC
1974
SUI
INC
1360
1370
1290
1410
1380
1410
6930
Detail
9.
Niznik Roman
rn79
1979
SVK
Spektrum SZ
1480
1460
1380
1420
1080
1146
1110
6886
Detail
10.
Skoda Andraz
SkodaA
1992
SLO
1345
1400
1390
1370
1335
1325
1355
6860
Detail
11.
somsen Patrick
Sommie
1973
NED
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
1305
1390
1330
1360
1370
1365
1365
6850
Detail
12.
Kokosinski Wojtek
wojtekkokosinski
1971
POL
INTERKOL
1370
1335
1345
1350
1370
1410
6845
Detail
13.
Rocky Dan
danrocky
1975
DEN
1290
1360
1360
1380
1380
1365
1315
1300
1350
6845
Detail
14.
Leenders Bennie
ben1984
1984
NED
1310
1400
1340
1440
1340
6830
Detail
15.
Schultz Jakob
jakschultz
1975
SUI
1275
882
1340
1390
1250
1355
1340
1355
6780
Detail
16.
Drábek Dušan
dudas2
1963
CZE
SK Dioss Nýřany
1380
1365
1360
1345
1305
6755
Detail
17.
Lopez Sergio
Sergio.MCteam
1972
ESP
MC TEAM
1420
1320
1320
1390
1300
6750
Detail
18.
Veltruský Vít
Vita84
1984
CZE
1220
1335
1335
1365
1340
1210
1275
1285
1315
1240
6690
Detail
19.
Mudd Patrick
muddypm
1970
CZE
Whitby Wheelers
1107
1255
1265
1185
1200
1355
1310
1305
1430
1260
6665
Detail
20.
Kästner Daniel
Floehaner
1972
GER
Erdinger Alkohlfrei
1380
1340
1295
1290
1310
1330
6655
Detail
21.
Martin Stéphane
StephTroyesAubeCyclisme
1970
FRA
TroyesAubeCyclisme
1305
1280
1350
1420
1295
6650
Detail
22.
Kolkman Pascal
pascalkolkman
1980
NED
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
1245
1230
1335
1410
1370
6590
Detail
23.
Benitez Pantion Francisco Javier
fjbp
1972
ESP
Rouvy Espana
1350
1116
1315
1285
1260
1190
1131
1255
1335
902
6545
Detail
24.
Ludewigs Niclas
NicoFlorian
1991
GER
CK Aarhus
791
779
1235
1089
1315
1270
1285
1265
1290
1285
6445
Detail
25.
rodriguez guiovani
guio
1975
COL
FAMILY
1340
1180
1152
1255
1265
1290
1270
6420
Detail
26.
Elsen Patrick
patrick.elsen
1966
BEL
1210
1245
1345
1220
1305
1280
6395
Detail
27.
Aleh Dubrounik
oleg_d
1973
BLR
Audax club Lida
1250
1230
1320
1280
1310
6390
Detail
28.
Rivera Carlos
chorus
1976
ESP
1152
1265
1230
1250
1230
1240
1270
1325
1275
6385
Detail
29.
Y0 Y0
Y0Y0
1988
FRA
1325
1210
1250
1245
1113
1240
1280
6340
Detail
30.
Nakel Michael
MichaelNakel
1981
DEN
1185
1131
1190
1167
1290
1180
1215
1215
1320
1235
6275
Detail
31.
Pauli Volker
volkerp77
1977
GER
1275
1285
1280
1170
1260
6270
Detail
32.
Saalmink Ben
Bennieben
1963
NED
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
1410
1300
1175
1026
1035
1245
1125
6255
Detail
33.
Huntington Doug
MiraBoy
1970
CAN
1134
1185
1270
1315
1305
6209
Detail
34.
Bertrand Alain
al_b
1976
LUX
1101
1325
1205
1083
1330
918
1020
1235
1104
1038
6199
Detail
35.
Drahoš Martin
frigo75
1975
CZE
1158
1220
1059
1205
1265
1155
1340
6188
Detail
36.
Krocil Tomas
t.h.krocil
1996
CZE
1250
1315
1143
1152
1047
1101
1180
1113
1180
1225
6150
Detail
37.
Pohlen B.
BossP
1978
SLO
TK Trisport
1300
1295
1270
1098
1185
6148
Detail
38.
P. Dietmar
djp6020
1960
AUT
Randonneurs Austria
1310
1175
1225
1240
1143
1047
1119
6093
Detail
39.
Lankhof Henk
Bonthekke
1960
NED
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
996
1152
1158
1149
1131
1131
1210
1250
1170
1255
6043
Detail
40.
archer DAVID
davidarcher
1982
FRA
Usc Colomiers
1125
1310
1280
1086
1205
6006
Detail
41.
boyce andre
Boycee
1974
IRL
1335
796
1460
1410
872
878
898
5981
Detail
42.
Lappin Stephen
StephenScotsman
1969
IRL
1245
1140
1149
1140
1083
1068
1116
1185
1225
1122
5944
Detail
43.
Podstata Martin
mpodstata
1975
CZE
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly
1190
822
1320
1265
1345
5942
Detail
44.
lundberg urban
kodexen
1973
SWE
wexio velo
1215
1083
1215
1140
1200
5853
Detail
45.
Engelen Martin
martin1962
1962
NED
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
1116
1107
1125
1143
1330
5821
Detail
46.
TERRADE Jean-daniel
jdt78
1965
FRA
AGSE
1041
1038
1020
1137
856
1140
1260
1161
5739
Detail
47.
Nalbant Ali
alibaba40
1974
TUR
1110
1116
1110
1190
1195
5721
Detail
48.
Spathelf Ivo
ivenhoe3325
1973
SUI
1044
1210
1137
1146
1175
994
1041
5712
Detail
49.
Gyoshev Martin
MartinGyoshev
1984
BUL
GorgonaVT-Bulgaria
940
1004
1128
1143
1140
1059
1113
1092
1158
1137
5706
Detail
50.
Tencic Bryan
sameck
1974
CAN
1068
1044
1026
1116
1128
1080
1089
1125
1205
1128
5702
Detail
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
created by
SportSoft
© 2021